ANGELA MERKEL

ANGELA MERKEL
ACHILLE ZIBI - LA GODURIA - ANGELA MERKEL
Main | Overview | Deals

Since: 20-01-2019 | Here Thanks To: The Genius Boy

ACHILLE ZIBI - LA GODURIA - ANGELA MERKEL | OVERVIEW

ANGELA MERKEL

Real name: Angela Dorothea Merkel
Date of birth: July 17, 1954
Citizenship: German
Occupation: Angela Merkel is a politician and former research scientist who has been the Chancellor of Germany since 2005 and the Leader of the Christian Democratic Union (CDU) since 2000.
She is the first woman to hold either office.
Official sites: angela-merkel.de | bundeskanzlerin.de | lovedanddominated.com/angelamerkel

Bitcoin Address: 1DhmyQ5s4yt99y6EPwpWvaFWVykhX5nCH




By Achille Zibi
5P-ID: AZ-5PBS-1 | 5Players.com