CHANTAL BIYA

CHANTAL BIYA
ACHILLE ZIBI - LA GODURIA - CHANTAL BIYA
Main | Overview | Deals

Since: 20-01-2019 | Here Thanks To: The Genius Boy

ACHILLE ZIBI - LA GODURIA - CHANTAL BIYA | OVERVIEW

CHANTAL BIYA

Real name: Chantal Pulchérie Biya
Date of birth: January 8, 1971
Citizenship: Cameroonian
Occupation: Chantal Biya is the wife of the Presidet of Cameroon Paul Biya.
Official sites: lovedanddominated.com/chantalbiya

Bitcoin Address: 1QD4W5z5f1DZVLbrNsiYMprL5BngiF4cYe




By Achille Zibi
5P-ID: AZ-5PBS-1 | 5Players.com