HM QUEEN ELIZABETH II

HM QUEEN ELIZABETH II
ACHILLE ZIBI - LA GODURIA - HM QUEEN ELIZABETH II
Main | Overview | Deals

Since: 20-01-2019 | Here Thanks To: The Genius Boy

ACHILLE ZIBI - LA GODURIA - HM QUEEN ELIZABETH II | OVERVIEW

HM QUEEN ELIZABETH II

Real name: Her Majesty Queen Elizabeth The Second
Date of birth: April 21, 1926
Citizenship: British
Occupation: Her Majesty Queen Elizabeth The Second is, and has been from her accession in 1952, Queen of the United Kingdom, Canada, Australia, and New Zealand, and Head of the Commonwealth. She is also Queen of 12 countries that have become independent since her accession: Jamaica, Barbados, the Bahamas, Grenada, Papua New Guinea, Solomon Islands, Tuvalu, Saint Lucia, Saint Vincent and the Grenadines, Belize, Antigua and Barbuda, and Saint Kitts and Nevis.
Official sites: royal.gov.uk | lovedanddominated.com/hermajestyqueenelizabeththesecond

Bitcoin Address: 1CNgUZ8u5A4FGH8957q95UixaD9cMgxz5J




By Achille Zibi
5P-ID: AZ-5PBS-1 | 5Players.com