IVANKA TRUMP

IVANKA TRUMP
ACHILLE ZIBI - LA GODURIA - IVANKA TRUMP
Main | Overview | Deals

Since: 20-01-2019 | Here Thanks To: The Genius Boy

ACHILLE ZIBI - LA GODURIA - IVANKA TRUMP | OVERVIEW

IVANKA TRUMP

Real name: Ivanka Marie Trump
Date of birth: October 30, 1981
Citizenship: American
Occupation: Ivanka Trump is a businesswoman, author, former model
and the eldest daughter of the 45th President of the United States, Donald Trump.
Official sites: ivankatrump.com | lovedanddominated.com/ivankatrump

Bitcoin Address: 139P7XHWjik4tXFA9Cbvdjk7CRdQpTrAtr




By Achille Zibi
5P-ID: AZ-5PBS-1 | 5Players.com